Catálogo de Ensayos

Código Tipo Predio Especie Zona Estado
PB1441 EPPA LAS CRUCES E. globulus Llanquihue A
PB1440 EPPA LLANCAHUITO E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1440 EPPA SANTA ROSA E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1340 EPPA SAN FRANCISCO E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB1360 EPPC SANTA OFELIA E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1341 EPPA PARCELA 6 LOLENCO E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1370 EPPM SABOYA E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1371 EPPM EL PILLAN E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB1340 EPPA SANTA OFELIA E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB1341 EPPA SAN ALEJANDRO E. globulus Llanquihue A
CA1261 EPPC QUILQUEN E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1262 EPPC SAN ALFONSO E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB1260 EPPC LA POZA E. globulus Llanquihue A
PB1261 EPPC LA POZA E. globulus Llanquihue A
PB1262 EPPC PARCELA 33 E. globulus Precordillera A
PB1263 EPPC PARCELA 33 E. globulus Precordillera A
CA1260 EPPC QUILQUEN E. globulus Los Sauces A
MC1003 EPPA EL DURAZNO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MC1002 EPPA JUAN FERNANDEZ P. radiata Arauco A
MC1001 EPPA EL TOLLO P. radiata Constitución A
TG1002 EPPA EL COIHUE P. radiata Valdivia A
TG1001 EPPA BELLAVISTA P. radiata Valdivia A
MC1004 EPPA RESERVA NAHUELTORO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MT1001 EPPA HIJUELA QUINTRUCO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MT1002 EPPA ETRURIA P. radiata Valdivia A
CA1040 EPPA EL NONO E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1041 EPPA EL DESENGAÑO E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1080 EPN EL NONO E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA1081 EPN EL DESENGAÑO E. globulus Los Sauces A
FC0950 EPPA SAN EDUARDO E. globulus Cauquenes A
MC0950 EPPA LLOHUE E. globulus Constitución A
FC0901 EPPA COIPIN P. radiata Cauquenes A
LC0954 EPPA TOTORAL URRUTIA E. globulus Cauquenes A
LC0953 EPPA LLEQUEN E. globulus Cauquenes A
LC0952 EPPA LOS PINOS E. globulus Chillán A
MC0901 EPPA LLOHUE P. radiata Constitución A
FC0951 EPPA COIPIN E. globulus Cauquenes A
CA0940 EPPA ANILEHUE E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA0982 EPN ANILEHUE E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA0981 EC LA UNION HIJ.3 E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA0980 EC ANILEHUE E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA0983 EPN LA UNION HIJ.3 E. globulus Los Sauces A
LC0956 EC SAN RAUL E. globulus Constitución- Pichilemu A
LC0955 EC LLEQUEN E. globulus Chillán A
CA0941 EPPA LA UNION HIJ.3 E. globulus Los Sauces A
LC0815 EPPA CRUZ DEL CIPRÉS P. radiata Cholguán A
LC0813 EPPA PALPAL Y EL FARO P. radiata Chillán A
LC0814 EPPA TOTORAL URRUTIA P. radiata Cauquenes A
LC0816 EPPA LAS MERCEDES P. radiata Cholguán A
FC0801 EPPA TRINIDAD P. radiata Cauquenes A
MC0820 EPPC LLOIMAVIDA P. radiata Linares A
MT0820 EPPC BUTALON P. radiata Valdivia A
TG0820 EPPC LANCO 1 P. radiata Valdivia A
LC0713 EPPA CAMPANACURA P. radiata Cauquenes A
MC0701 EPPA DADINCO P. radiata Chillán A
NA0703 EPPA VIRQUEN P. radiata Cauquenes A
NA0702 EPPA SANTA LUCÍA P. radiata Linares A
NA0701 EPPA SANTA ELIANA P. radiata Paredones A
LC0714 EPPA VILLA BORO P. radiata Constitución A
UA0751 EPPA SANTA BÁRBARA E. globulus no definida (Pichilemu para Pr) T
UA0752 EPPA LOS CARDOS E. globulus no definida (Pichilemu para Pr) A
UA0753 EPPA SANTA LUCÍA E. globulus no definida (Linares en Pr) A
UA0754 EPPA TALHUAN E. globulus no definida (Cauquenes en Pr) A
LC0752 EPPA CAMPANACURA E. globulus no definida (Cauquenes en Pr) A
LC0753 EPPA EL LIRCAY E. globulus no definida (Cauquenes en Pr) A
CA0681 EC QUETRE (Potrero Atrás) E. globulus Los Sauces A
CA0680 EC QUETRE (Potrero Acceso) E. globulus Los Sauces A
LL0683 EPPM EL RADAL LB3 E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0682 EPPM PARCELA 43 PMR E. globulus Llanquihue E
FA0591 EC RANQUIL E. globulus Arauco A
LC0593 EC LA SOLEDAD E. globulus Constitución A
LC0592 EC PARC. 8 EL NOGAL E. globulus Constitución A
LL0461 EPPC SANTA MARÍA L-2 E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0460 EPPC PARCELA 12, LOS NARANJOS E. globulus Llanquihue A
MC0420 EPPC EL GUANACO P. radiata Constitución A
UA0420 EPPC LOS PINOS, Poligono 18 P. radiata Valdivia A
LC0487 EC PERALILLO VERA E. globulus Constitución A
FA0486 EC TRONGOL E. globulus Arauco A
UA0440 EPPA LOS PINOS, Poligono 68 E. nitens Valdivia A
UA0441 EPPA HUAPE , Poligono 29 E. nitens Valdivia A
FV0454 EPPA QUILANTOS E. nitens Valdivia A
FV0456 EPPA PARAISO E. nitens Valdivia A
MC0301 EPPA AGUA FRIA P. radiata Molina T
MC0302 EPPA EL GUANACO P. radiata Constitución A
MC0303 EPPA CASAS DE MANQUIPULLY P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MC0304 EPPA EL DURAZNO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MT0301 EPPA ETRURIA P. radiata Valdivia A
MC0320 EPPC AGUA FRIA P. radiata Molina E
MT0320 EPPC ETRURIA P. radiata Valdivia A
LL0280 EC BELLAVISTA 3 E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0281 EC EL PARIO E. globulus Llanquihue A
FA0259 EPPA LOS RIOS E. nitens Arauco A
FV0254 EPPA DOLLINCO LOTE 1 E. nitens Valdivia A
FV0255 EPPA CUYINHUE E. nitens Valdivia A
FV0159 EPPA LLONCO E. nitens Valdivia A
FA0164 EPPA HERRERA E. nitens Arauco A
LL0181 EC LLICO 18 E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0180 EC BELLAVISTA 3 E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0141 EPPA BELLAVISTA 3 E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0140 EPPA P.24 LOTE B1 HUEMPELEO E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0080 EC EL PARIO HIJ.6 LOTE B E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL0081 EC EL ZAPALLO E. globulus Llanquihue A
MC9901 EPPA ASTILLERO P. radiata Molina A
MC9921 EPPC Hijuela 1 Clon 1 al 16 P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MC9922 EPPC Hijuela 1 Clon 17 al 32 P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MT9921 EPPC EL AROMO P. radiata Nacimiento A
LL9940 EPPA PEDERNAL E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL9941 EPPA EL JARDIN E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL9942 EPPA ESPERANZA E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL9944 EPPA PEDERNAL E. globulus Llanquihue A
PB9940 EPPA SAN VICENTE 4 E. globulus Los Sauces A
LL9980 EPN ESPERANZA E. globulus Llanquihue A
FV9961 EPN QUILANTOS P 6/7/8 E. globulus Valdivia T
FA9961 EPN SAN FRANCISCO 3 E. globulus Sin Zona A
PB9981 EC CENTINELA E. globulus Valdivia A
PB9980 EC SAN VICENTE 4 E. globulus Los Sauces A
GN9801 EPPA MOLINA 2 P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9802 EPPA EL SALTILLO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
TG9820 EPPC TRIPAYANTE SEPULVEDA P. radiata Valdivia A
LL9840 EPPA LLICO 8 E. globulus Llanquihue A
LL9880 EC COLLIHUINCO 12 E. globulus Llanquihue A
PB9840 EPPA LLANCAHUITO 8 E. globulus Los Sauces T
PB9841 EPPA STA. OFELIA E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB9842 EPPA LLANCAHUITO 8 E. globulus Los Sauces T
PB9843 EPPA STA. OFELIA E. globulus Los Sauces A
LL9740 EPPA PARCELA 28 M.RODRIGUEZ E. globulus Llanquihue A
PB9780 EC STA. JULIA E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB9740 EPPA LLANCAHUITO 11 E. globulus Los Sauces T
PB9741 EPPA LLANCAHUITO 11 E. globulus Los Sauces T
PB9742 EPPA LOS NOGALES E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB9642 EPPA STA. EUGENIA 2 E. globulus Precordillera T
PB9641 EPPA LA PEÑA E. globulus Los Sauces A
PB9640 EPPA LA PEÑA E. globulus Los Sauces T
FA9667 EPN COPÍN E. globulus Arauco A
FA9666 EPN HIJUELA 3 E. globulus Arauco A
PB9680 EC LA PEÑA E. globulus Los Sauces A
GN9501 EPPA LAS MERCEDES L2 AyB P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9502 EPPA COSTA RICA P. radiata Chillán A
LC9501 EPPA SAN RAMON NORTE P. radiata Constitución A
LC9502 EPPA LOS QUILLAYES PAROT P. radiata Cauquenes A
LC9507 EPPA QUIVOLGO 1 P. radiata Constitución A
FV9501 EPPC SAN ENRIQUE P. radiata Valdivia A
FV9511 EPPC GUACAMAPU P. radiata Valdivia A
FV9512 EPPC SAN FRANCISCO DE CATAMUTÚN P. radiata Valdivia A
TG9520 EPPC MONTEVERDE P. radiata Valdivia A
PB9540 EPPA EL LAUREL E. globulus Precordillera T
PB9541 EPPA LOS GUINDOS E. globulus Los Sauces A
GN9402 EPPA LAS ROZAS (1.5) P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9401 EPPA CANTERAS MANZANAR (1.5) P. radiata Cholguán A
CH9402 EPPA COLLICO P. 45 P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
CH9401 EPPA CARDONAL P. radiata Arauco A
MT9402 EPPA LICURA P. radiata Nacimiento T
MT9401 EPPA TIERRAS LIBRES P. radiata Nacimiento A
GN9403 EPPA DAÑICALQUI PARC.34 (1.5) P. radiata Chillán A
LC9401 EPPA LA PIRAGUA AVENDAÑO P. radiata Constitución A
FA9401 EPPA HIJUELA 3 P. radiata Arauco A
IN9482 EPN HUEQUECURA GOMEZ E. globulus Valdivia T
PB9481 EPN EL LAUREL E. globulus Precordillera A
PB9480 EPN EL LAUREL E. globulus Precordillera A
MT9440 EPPA RINCOMAVIDA E. globulus Cauquenes A
FA9412 EPN HIJUELA 3 P. radiata Arauco A
FA9402 EPPA CUYIMPALIHUE P. radiata Arauco A
FA9301 EPPC CUYIMPALIHUE P. radiata Arauco A
LC9320 EPPC MONTE REDONDO P. radiata Constitución A
FA9304 EPPA CUYIMPALIHUE P. radiata Arauco A
FA9303 EPPA HIJUELA 3 P. radiata Arauco A
CH9303 EPPA LAS NATILLAS P. radiata Arauco A
CH9301 EPPA LA MONTAÑA P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MC9302 EPPA SAN ANTONIO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MC9301 EPPA EL GUANACO P. radiata Constitución T
FA9302 EPPC CUYIMPALIHUE ORIENTE P. radiata Arauco A
MC9380 EPN SAN LUIS P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
LC9380 EPN QUIVOLGO 1 P. radiata Constitución A
PB9341 EPPA STA. FILOMENA E. globulus Precordillera A
PB9340 EPPA LAS CANTERAS E. globulus Los Sauces A
FA9352 EPPA LOS CASCAJOS E. globulus Arauco A
FA9351 EPPA CUYIMPALIHUE E. globulus Arauco A
FA9350 EPPA HIJUELA 3 E. globulus Arauco A
FV9301 EPN Dollinco P. radiata Valdivia A
FA9305 EPN CUYIMPALIHUE P. radiata Arauco A
CH9304 EPN LA MONTAÑA 3 P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MC9223 EPPC TREGUALEMU 2 (*) P. radiata Constitución A
MC9222 EPPC TREGUALEMU 1 (*) P. radiata Constitución A
MC9221 EPPC VEGAS DE SALDIAS 2 (*) P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
MC9220 EPPC VEGAS DE SALDIAS 1 (*) P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
FV9204 EPPA RIVADAVIA P. radiata Valdivia A
FV9203 EPPA SAN IGNACIO P. radiata Valdivia A
MT9202 EPPA SAN JOSÉ P. radiata Nacimiento A
MT9201 EPPA EL ROSARIO P. radiata Santa Bárbara T
MC9202 EPPA TREGUALEMU P. radiata Constitución A
MC9201 EPPA VEGA DE SALDIAS P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9221 EPPC PERALILLO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9222 EPPC EL NAPO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
FV9202 EPPC AILLAPÁN P. radiata Valdivia A
FV9201 EPPC SAN IGNACIO P. radiata Valdivia A
CH9201 EPPC LOS NOGALES P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
FA9203 EPPC LOS ULMOS P. radiata Arauco A
FA9202 EPPC LOS ULMOS P. radiata Arauco A
FA9201 EPPC LOS RIOS P.25 P. radiata Arauco A
LC9223 EPPC SANTA MARTA P. radiata Constitución A
LC9222 EPPC SANTA MARTA P. radiata Constitución A
LC9221 EPPC CAÑA DE BUENA VISTA P. radiata Constitución A
LC9220 EPPC SAN RAFAEL P. radiata Constitución A
LC9121 EPPC CAÑA DE BUENA VISTA P. radiata Constitución A
LC9120 EPPC SAN RAFAEL P. radiata Constitución A
GN9125 EPPC PERALILLO P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9122 EPPC QUILLAILOMA P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9121 EPPC LOS MAITENES P. radiata Chillán A
GN9120 EPPC HIJUELA Nº 4 P. radiata Cholguán A
LC9122 EPPC LA MATANZA SEGURA P. radiata Constitución A
FA9101 EPPC LOS RIOS P.25 P. radiata Arauco A
TG9180 Coordinacion EL CARMEN E. globulus Valdivia A
IN9183 EPP EL DURAZNO E. nitens Precordillera T
FA9152 Coordinacion LOS ULMOS E. globulus Arauco A
FA9151 EPPA LOS RIOS P.25 E. globulus Arauco A
FA9150 EPPA LOS ULMOS E. globulus Arauco A
FA9102 EPPC LOS ULMOS P. radiata Arauco A
GN9021 EPPC QUILLAILOMA P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
GN9020 EPPC HIJUELA Nº 4 P. radiata Cholguán A
CH9001 EPPC LA CRUZ P. radiata Santa Bárbara A
LC9007 EPPA NAME P. radiata Cauquenes A
LC9006 EPPA SAN PEDRO PAROT P. radiata Cauquenes A
LC9005 EPPA PALHUÉN P. radiata Cauquenes A
GN9022 EPPC SAN CARLOS P. radiata Cholguán A
FA9001 EPPC PILPILCO ABAJO P. radiata Arauco A
FA9002 EPPC CUYIMPALIHUE ORIENTE P. radiata Arauco A
IN9082 EPP VISTA ALEGRE E. nitens Valdivia A
FV9052 EPPA EL CURI E. globulus Valdivia T
FV9051 EPPA TROLTROHUE E. globulus Valdivia T
FA9051 EPPA LA COLCHA S4 E. globulus Arauco A
FA9050 EPPA CUYIMPALIHUE ORIENTE E. globulus Arauco A
LC9040 EPPA BUENA VISTA FRIGERIO E. globulus Constitución A
CH8901 EPPC LA OLLA P. radiata Constitución A
FA8901 EPPC LOS RIOS P.25 P. radiata Arauco A
MC8920 EPPC EL DURAZNO (*) P. radiata Santa Bárbara T
FV8952 EPPA LOS COPIHUES E. globulus Valdivia T
IN8983 EPN LOS HERMANOS E. globulus Arauco T
IN8984 EPN LOS COPIHUES E. globulus Valdivia T
FV8951 EPPA LAS TRINCHERAS E. globulus Valdivia A
FA8902 EPPC LOS HERMANOS P. radiata Arauco A
FA8702 EPPA LA COLCHA S4 P. radiata Arauco A
GN8720 EPPC SAN JOSÉ P. radiata Chillán A
FA8701 EPPC LA COLCHA P. radiata Arauco A
LC8682 CATEMA PALHUÉN P. radiata Cauquenes A
FV8601 EPPA CUMLEUFU SUR P. radiata Valdivia T
FV8602 EPPA CATAMUTÚN P. radiata Valdivia T
LC8681 CATEMA POTRERILLOS P. radiata Constitución A
LC8683 CATEMA STA. VIRGINIA P. radiata Constitución A
LC8684 CATEMA EL ALTO P. radiata Constitución A
FV8603 CATEMA CALCUPIL DE TOMEN P. radiata Valdivia A
FV8604 CATEMA ANTIHUAL P. radiata Valdivia T
FA8501 CATEMA LA COLCHA S4 P. radiata Arauco A
FV8501 EPPA HIJUELA ESMERALDA P. radiata Valdivia T
FV8502 EPPA LIPINHUE P. radiata Valdivia T
LC8401 EPPA LA PIRAGUA SUR P. radiata Constitución A
LC8402 EPPA STA. AMELIA P. radiata Constitución A
UA8480 EPN LOS PINOS,Rodal 1,Sec.2 P. radiata Valdivia T
LC8480 EPN STA. AMELIA ORTE P. radiata Constitución A
FA8401 EPN LA COLCHA S4 P. radiata Arauco A
LC8302 EPPA LIRIECILLO P. radiata Constitución A
LC8301 EPPA LA ALBORADA P. radiata Constitución A
UA8101 EPPA LOS PINOS P. radiata Valdivia T
GN8101 EPPA CRUZ DE PIEDRA (1/0) P. radiata Cholguán T
GN8103 EPPA CRUZ DE PIEDRA (1/1) P. radiata Cholguán T
FA8102 EPPA CARAMAVIDA P. radiata Arauco T
FA8103 EPPA CUYIMPALIHUE P. radiata Arauco T
TG8101 EPPA PALO LUMA P. radiata Valdivia T
TG8001 EPPA PALO LUMA P. radiata Valdivia T
NA8001 EPPA EL TOLLO CONAF VIII P. radiata Constitución T